Liigatabel: II.E/N
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P | Vorm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 6 | +32 | 27 | WWWWW |
2 |
|
9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 11 | +28 | 21 | WWWWW |
3 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 19 | +14 | 20 | LWWWW |
4 |
|
8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | +15 | 18 | WWLLW |
5 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 10 | +15 | 17 | DWWWW |
6 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 13 | LWDLL |
7 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 25 | -8 | 13 | LLLWL |
8 |
|
9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 11 | WWDDL |
9 |
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 10 | WLWDL |
10 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 8 | DLWWL |
11 |
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 6 | LLLLL |
12 |
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 30 | -23 | 6 | LLLLW |
13 |
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 30 | -22 | 6 | WLLLL |
14 |
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 43 | -31 | 3 | LLLLW |
Võistluste tulemused:
VOOR 9 | |||||
2024-05-19 | |||||
18:00 | FC Helios 'II | 1 : 5 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 1 : 3 | |
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 1 : 5 | Maardu LM 'II | 1 : 4 | |
2024-05-18 | |||||
18:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 5 : 1 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 2 : 0 | |
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 1 : 1 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 0 : 2 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 2 : 7 | Võru Helios 'II | 0 : 3 | |
2024-05-17 | |||||
19:00 | JK Welco II 'II | 4 : 0 | FC Elva II 'II | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 8 | |||||
2024-05-12 | |||||
18:00 | Võru Helios 'II | 3 : 1 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 2 : 1 | |
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 4 : 1 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 1 : 1 | |
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 2 : 0 | JK Welco II 'II | 2 : 0 | |
12:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 5 : 0 | FC Ararat 'II | 2 : 0 | |
2024-05-11 | |||||
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 2 : 6 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 1 : 5 | |
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | 0 : 6 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 0 : 4 | |
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 3 : 1 | FC Helios 'II | 2 : 0 |
VOOR 7 | |||||
2024-05-05 | |||||
17:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 0 : 3 | Maardu LM 'II | 0 : 1 | |
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | 4 : 1 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 2 : 0 | |
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 2 : 1 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 0 : 1 | |
16:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 3 : 9 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 1 : 6 | |
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 1 : 1 | Võru Helios 'II | 0 : 1 | |
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 6 : 0 | FC Elva II 'II | 2 : 0 | |
2024-05-04 | |||||
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 6 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 0 : 3 |
VOOR 6 | |||||
2024-04-28 | |||||
16:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 2 : 0 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 1 : 0 | |
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | 0 : 3 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 1 | |
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 3 : 4 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 2 : 2 | |
10:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 0 : 1 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 0 : 1 | |
2024-04-27 | |||||
17:00 | Võru Helios 'II | 1 : 1 | JK Welco II 'II | 1 : 1 | |
16:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 10 : 1 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 5 : 1 | |
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 3 : 0 | FC Ararat 'II | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 5 | |||||
2024-04-21 | |||||
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 2 : 3 | Maardu LM 'II | 0 : 0 | |
2024-04-20 | |||||
17:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 3 : 1 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 2 : 1 | |
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 2 : 0 | JK Welco II 'II | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 3 : 1 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 1 : 1 | |
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 4 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 0 : 3 | |
14:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 7 : 1 | Võru Helios 'II | 2 : 1 | |
13:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 1 : 2 | FC Elva II 'II | 1 : 2 |
VOOR 4 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
17:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 1 : 2 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 1 : 1 | |
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | 2 : 5 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 0 : 5 | |
13:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 0 : 2 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 4 : 0 | FC Ararat 'II | 1 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
17:00 | Võru Helios 'II | 1 : 1 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 0 : 0 | |
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | 4 : 0 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 2 : 0 | |
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 2 : 0 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 3 | |||||
2024-04-06 | |||||
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 4 : 2 | JK Welco II 'II | 2 : 1 | |
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 4 : 1 | Võru Helios 'II | 3 : 1 | |
14:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 5 : 0 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 3 : 0 | |
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 4 : 2 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 1 : 2 | |
13:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 0 : 3 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 0 : 1 | |
2024-04-05 | |||||
19:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 1 : 0 | FC Elva II 'II | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 2 | |||||
2024-03-31 | |||||
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | 1 : 2 | FC Ararat 'II | 1 : 2 | |
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | 1 : 4 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 0 : 1 | |
14:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 2 : 3 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 3 | |
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 4 : 0 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 2 : 0 | |
10:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 6 : 2 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 2 : 1 | |
2024-03-30 | |||||
17:00 | Võru Helios 'II | 1 : 1 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 0 : 1 | |
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 0 : 3 | Maardu LM 'II | 0 : 2 |
VOOR 1 | |||||
2024-03-24 | |||||
17:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 0 : 8 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 0 : 3 | |
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 3 : 0 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 2 : 0 | |
2024-03-23 | |||||
20:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 2 : 3 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 0 : 2 | |
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 0 : 0 | Võru Helios 'II | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 0 : 2 | JK Welco II 'II | 0 : 2 | |
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 3 : 3 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 1 : 1 | |
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 5 : 0 | FC Elva II 'II | 3 : 0 |