Liigatabel: II.E/N
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P | Vorm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 8 | +43 | 37 | DWWWW |
2 |
|
13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 54 | 27 | +27 | 30 | WWWDL |
3 |
|
13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 14 | +23 | 29 | DWWWW |
4 |
|
13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 17 | +32 | 29 | WWDDW |
5 |
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 21 | +10 | 21 | WLDLD |
6 |
|
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 24 | +0 | 20 | WWWLW |
7 |
|
13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 28 | +1 | 19 | LWLWL |
8 |
|
13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 31 | -6 | 19 | LWWLL |
9 |
|
13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 16 | WLLWW |
10 |
|
13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 25 | +0 | 12 | LLWWL |
11 |
|
13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 32 | -13 | 11 | WLLLD |
12 |
|
13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 43 | -31 | 7 | LLLDW |
13 |
|
13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 45 | -36 | 6 | LLLLL |
14 |
|
13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 63 | -46 | 5 | LLLDL |
Võõrustaja: II.E/N
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | +28 | 21 |
2 |
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | +19 | 16 |
3 |
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 | 16 |
4 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 15 | +12 | 15 |
5 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 | 13 |
6 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 11 |
7 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 14 | +0 | 9 |
8 |
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 9 |
9 |
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 7 |
10 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 6 |
11 |
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 31 | -18 | 5 |
12 |
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 4 |
13 |
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 22 | -15 | 3 |
14 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 22 | -16 | 3 |
Külalised: II.E/N
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 | 16 |
2 |
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 | 16 |
3 |
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 12 | +15 | 15 |
4 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 11 | +13 | 13 |
5 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 12 |
6 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 11 |
7 |
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 10 |
8 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 7 |
9 |
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 7 |
10 |
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 6 |
11 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 21 | -16 | 4 |
12 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 3 |
13 |
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 23 | -20 | 3 |
14 |
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 32 | -28 | 0 |
Võistluste tulemused:
VOOR 13 | |||||
2024-06-16 | |||||
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | 3 : 2 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 1 : 1 | |
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | 1 : 5 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 1 : 1 | |
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 5 : 0 | FC Ararat 'II | 2 : 0 | |
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 1 : 1 | Maardu LM 'II | 1 : 1 | |
10:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 1 : 3 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 0 : 2 | |
2024-06-15 | |||||
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 3 : 0 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 1 : 0 | |
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 1 | Võru Helios 'II | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 12 | |||||
2024-06-09 | |||||
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 2 : 0 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 1 : 0 | |
2024-06-08 | |||||
17:00 | Võru Helios 'II | 3 : 0 | FC Elva II 'II | 3 : 0 | |
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 0 : 2 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 0 : 2 | |
15:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | - : 7 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 0 : 0 | |
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 2 : 1 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 1 : 1 | |
14:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 3 : 1 | JK Welco II 'II | 1 : 1 | |
13:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 1 : 3 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 11 | |||||
2024-06-02 | |||||
17:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 0 : 2 | Võru Helios 'II | 0 : 1 | |
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 8 : 7 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 4 : 3 | |
2024-06-01 | |||||
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | 0 : 4 | Maardu LM 'II | 0 : 0 | |
15:30 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 7 : 0 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 3 : 0 | |
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 5 : 0 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 2 : 0 | |
14:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 3 : 1 | FC Elva II 'II | 1 : 0 | |
2024-05-31 | |||||
19:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 3 : 3 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 10 | |||||
2024-05-26 | |||||
18:00 | Võru Helios 'II | 2 : 6 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 0 : 2 | |
16:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 3 : 3 | FC Ararat 'II | 0 : 3 | |
2024-05-25 | |||||
13:00 | FC Elva II 'II | 0 : 4 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 6 : 0 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 3 : 0 | |
13:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 0 : 2 | JK Welco II 'II | 0 : 2 | |
2024-05-24 | |||||
19:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 4 : 0 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 1 : 1 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 9 | |||||
2024-05-19 | |||||
18:00 | FC Helios 'II | 1 : 5 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 1 : 3 | |
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 1 : 5 | Maardu LM 'II | 1 : 4 | |
2024-05-18 | |||||
18:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 5 : 1 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 2 : 0 | |
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 1 : 1 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 0 : 2 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 2 : 7 | Võru Helios 'II | 0 : 3 | |
2024-05-17 | |||||
19:00 | JK Welco II 'II | 4 : 0 | FC Elva II 'II | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 8 | |||||
2024-05-12 | |||||
18:00 | Võru Helios 'II | 3 : 1 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 2 : 1 | |
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 4 : 1 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 1 : 1 | |
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 2 : 0 | JK Welco II 'II | 2 : 0 | |
12:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 5 : 0 | FC Ararat 'II | 2 : 0 | |
2024-05-11 | |||||
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 2 : 6 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 1 : 5 | |
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | 0 : 6 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 0 : 4 | |
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 3 : 1 | FC Helios 'II | 2 : 0 |
VOOR 7 | |||||
2024-05-05 | |||||
17:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 0 : 3 | Maardu LM 'II | 0 : 1 | |
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | 4 : 1 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 2 : 0 | |
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 2 : 1 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 0 : 1 | |
16:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 3 : 9 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 1 : 6 | |
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 1 : 1 | Võru Helios 'II | 0 : 1 | |
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 6 : 0 | FC Elva II 'II | 2 : 0 | |
2024-05-04 | |||||
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 6 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 0 : 3 |
VOOR 6 | |||||
2024-04-28 | |||||
16:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 2 : 0 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 1 : 0 | |
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | 0 : 3 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 1 | |
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 3 : 4 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 2 : 2 | |
10:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 0 : 1 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 0 : 1 | |
2024-04-27 | |||||
17:00 | Võru Helios 'II | 1 : 1 | JK Welco II 'II | 1 : 1 | |
16:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 10 : 1 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 5 : 1 | |
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 3 : 0 | FC Ararat 'II | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 5 | |||||
2024-04-21 | |||||
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 2 : 3 | Maardu LM 'II | 0 : 0 | |
2024-04-20 | |||||
17:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 3 : 1 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 2 : 1 | |
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 2 : 0 | JK Welco II 'II | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 3 : 1 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 1 : 1 | |
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 4 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 0 : 3 | |
14:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 7 : 1 | Võru Helios 'II | 2 : 1 | |
13:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 1 : 2 | FC Elva II 'II | 1 : 2 |
VOOR 4 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
17:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 1 : 2 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 1 : 1 | |
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | 2 : 5 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 0 : 5 | |
13:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 0 : 2 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 4 : 0 | FC Ararat 'II | 1 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
17:00 | Võru Helios 'II | 1 : 1 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 0 : 0 | |
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | 4 : 0 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 2 : 0 | |
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 2 : 0 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 3 | |||||
2024-04-06 | |||||
15:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 2 : 2 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 2 : 0 | |
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 4 : 2 | JK Welco II 'II | 2 : 1 | |
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 4 : 1 | Võru Helios 'II | 3 : 1 | |
14:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 5 : 0 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 3 : 0 | |
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 4 : 2 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 1 : 2 | |
13:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 0 : 3 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 0 : 1 | |
2024-04-05 | |||||
19:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 1 : 0 | FC Elva II 'II | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 2 | |||||
2024-03-31 | |||||
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | 1 : 2 | FC Ararat 'II | 1 : 2 | |
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | 1 : 4 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 0 : 1 | |
14:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 2 : 3 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 3 | |
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 4 : 0 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 2 : 0 | |
10:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 6 : 2 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 2 : 1 | |
2024-03-30 | |||||
17:00 | Võru Helios 'II | 1 : 1 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 0 : 1 | |
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 0 : 3 | Maardu LM 'II | 0 : 2 |
VOOR 1 | |||||
2024-03-24 | |||||
17:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 0 : 8 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 0 : 3 | |
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 3 : 0 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 2 : 0 | |
2024-03-23 | |||||
20:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 2 : 3 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 0 : 2 | |
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 0 : 0 | Võru Helios 'II | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 0 : 2 | JK Welco II 'II | 0 : 2 | |
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 3 : 3 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 1 : 1 | |
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 5 : 0 | FC Elva II 'II | 3 : 0 |