Liigatabel: EL
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P | Vorm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 | 18 | WWDWW |
2 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 6 | +12 | 17 | DWWDL |
3 |
|
9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 16 | WWWDW |
4 |
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 16 | DLLWW |
5 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 14 | WLWLW |
6 |
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 13 | WLWLL |
7 |
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 9 | LLWDD |
8 |
|
8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 6 | LLDLD |
9 |
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 5 | LWLDL |
10 |
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 20 | -16 | 4 | LLLDL |
Võistluste tulemused:
VOOR 9 | |||||
2024-05-04 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 3 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 0 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 8 | |||||
2024-04-28 | |||||
12:30 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 2 : 0 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 0 : 3 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 3 | |
2024-04-27 | |||||
19:00 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 3 : 4 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 5 : 0 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 5 : 0 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 2 : 0 |
VOOR 7 | |||||
2024-04-22 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 3 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
2024-04-21 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | 3 : 1 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 1 : 4 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
12:30 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | JK Welco 'EL | 3 : 2 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 0 |
VOOR 6 | |||||
2024-04-15 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 0 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
2024-04-14 | |||||
12:30 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 3 : 3 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
12:30 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
19:00 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 2 : 4 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 4 | |
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 0 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 5 | |||||
2024-04-08 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 1 : 3 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
2024-04-07 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 2 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 4 : 0 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
12:30 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 1 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 4 | |||||
2024-03-30 | |||||
17:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 2 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
17:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 1 : 4 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
17:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 1 : 6 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 3 | |
17:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 3 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 1 | |
17:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 2 : 2 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 3 | |||||
2024-03-17 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 2 : 2 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
17:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 2 : 0 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
17:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 0 : 1 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
17:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 0 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
2024-03-16 | |||||
17:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 3 : 0 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 2 | |||||
2024-03-10 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2024-03-09 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
17:00 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 1 : 1 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
17:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
17:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 2 : 0 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 1 | |||||
2024-03-04 | |||||
18:00 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 1 : 3 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2024-03-03 | |||||
17:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 1 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
2024-03-02 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
17:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 0 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
17:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 2 : 2 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 0 |