Tulevad kohtumised:
VOOR 11 | |||||
2024-05-18 | |||||
14:30 | JK Tammeka | VS | Paide LM | ||
17:00 | JK Trans | VS | FC Flora | ||
19:00 | Nõmme Kalju | VS | FC Kuressaare | ||
2024-05-19 | |||||
14:30 | JK Kalev | VS | FC Nõmme Utd | ||
17:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | VS | FCI Levadia |
VOOR 12 | |||||
2024-05-21 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora | VS | FC Kuressaare | ||
2024-05-22 | |||||
19:00 | Paide LM | VS | Nõmme Kalju | ||
19:00 | FCI Levadia | VS | JK Kalev | ||
2024-05-23 | |||||
18:00 | FC Nõmme Utd | VS | JK Trans | ||
20:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | VS | JK Tammeka |
VOOR 13 | |||||
2024-05-27 | |||||
19:00 | JK Tammeka | VS | JK Trans | ||
2024-05-28 | |||||
18:00 | FC Kuressaare | VS | Pärnu Vaprus | ||
20:00 | Nõmme Kalju | VS | FC Nõmme Utd | ||
2024-05-29 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev | VS | FC Flora | ||
19:00 | Paide LM | VS | FCI Levadia |
VOOR 14 | |||||
2024-05-31 | |||||
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd | VS | Pärnu Vaprus | ||
2024-06-01 | |||||
14:30 | FC Flora | VS | Paide LM | ||
19:00 | FCI Levadia | VS | FC Kuressaare | ||
2024-06-02 | |||||
14:30 | JK Trans | VS | Nõmme Kalju | ||
19:00 | JK Tammeka | VS | JK Kalev |
VOOR 15 | |||||
2024-06-15 | |||||
12:00 | JK Kalev | VS | Paide LM | ||
12:00 | Nõmme Kalju | VS | FC Flora | ||
14:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | VS | JK Trans | ||
2024-06-16 | |||||
12:00 | FCI Levadia | VS | JK Tammeka | ||
14:00 | FC Kuressaare | VS | FC Nõmme Utd |
VOOR 16 | |||||
2024-06-18 | |||||
18:00 | Nõmme Kalju | VS | JK Kalev | ||
18:00 | Paide LM | VS | Pärnu Vaprus | ||
2024-06-19 | |||||
18:00 | FC Nõmme Utd | VS | FCI Levadia | ||
18:00 | JK Trans | VS | FC Kuressaare | ||
19:00 | FC Flora | VS | JK Tammeka |
VOOR 17 | |||||
2024-06-28 | |||||
18:00 | FC Nõmme Utd | VS | FC Flora | ||
19:00 | FC Kuressaare | VS | Paide LM | ||
19:00 | JK Trans | VS | FCI Levadia | ||
19:00 | JK Tammeka | VS | Nõmme Kalju | ||
20:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | VS | JK Kalev |
VOOR 18 | |||||
2024-07-03 | |||||
18:00 | Nõmme Kalju | VS | Pärnu Vaprus | ||
20:00 | JK Kalev | VS | FC Kuressaare | ||
2024-07-04 | |||||
19:00 | Paide LM | VS | JK Trans | ||
19:00 | FCI Levadia | VS | FC Flora | ||
19:00 | JK Tammeka | VS | FC Nõmme Utd |
VOOR 19 | |||||
2024-07-12 | |||||
19:30 | FC Kuressaare | VS | JK Tammeka | ||
2024-07-13 | |||||
17:00 | JK Trans | VS | Nõmme Kalju | ||
19:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | VS | FC Nõmme Utd |
VOOR 20 | |||||
2024-07-19 | |||||
19:00 | JK Tammeka | VS | FC Flora | ||
19:30 | FC Nõmme Utd | VS | Nõmme Kalju | ||
2024-07-20 | |||||
19:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | VS | JK Trans | ||
2024-07-21 | |||||
17:00 | FCI Levadia | VS | FC Kuressaare | ||
19:00 | Paide LM | VS | JK Kalev |
VOOR 21 | |||||
2024-07-26 | |||||
19:30 | JK Trans | VS | FC Nõmme Utd | ||
2024-07-27 | |||||
17:00 | Nõmme Kalju | VS | JK Tammeka | ||
2024-07-28 | |||||
19:00 | FC Kuressaare | VS | Pärnu Vaprus |
VOOR 22 | |||||
2024-08-02 | |||||
19:30 | JK Tammeka | VS | Pärnu Vaprus | ||
2024-08-03 | |||||
17:00 | JK Kalev | VS | Nõmme Kalju | ||
19:00 | FC Kuressaare | VS | Paide LM | ||
2024-08-04 | |||||
17:00 | FC Flora | VS | JK Trans | ||
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd | VS | FCI Levadia |
VOOR 23 | |||||
2024-08-09 | |||||
19:30 | JK Kalev | VS | FC Kuressaare | ||
2024-08-10 | |||||
17:00 | Paide LM | VS | JK Trans | ||
19:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | VS | FCI Levadia | ||
2024-08-11 | |||||
17:00 | JK Tammeka | VS | FC Nõmme Utd | ||
19:00 | Nõmme Kalju | VS | FC Flora |
VOOR 24 | |||||
2024-08-16 | |||||
19:30 | FC Flora | VS | FC Nõmme Utd | ||
2024-08-17 | |||||
17:00 | JK Trans | VS | JK Kalev | ||
19:00 | FCI Levadia | VS | JK Tammeka | ||
2024-08-18 | |||||
14:30 | Nõmme Kalju | VS | FC Kuressaare | ||
17:00 | Paide LM | VS | Pärnu Vaprus |
VOOR 25 | |||||
2024-08-23 | |||||
19:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | VS | FC Flora | ||
2024-08-24 | |||||
17:00 | FC Kuressaare | VS | JK Trans | ||
19:00 | JK Tammeka | VS | Paide LM | ||
2024-08-25 | |||||
17:00 | FC Nõmme Utd | VS | JK Kalev | ||
19:00 | FCI Levadia | VS | Nõmme Kalju |
VOOR 26 | |||||
2024-08-30 | |||||
19:30 | FC Flora | VS | FCI Levadia | ||
2024-08-31 | |||||
17:00 | JK Trans | VS | JK Tammeka | ||
2024-09-01 | |||||
14:30 | FC Nõmme Utd | VS | FC Kuressaare | ||
17:00 | Nõmme Kalju | VS | Paide LM | ||
19:00 | JK Kalev | VS | Pärnu Vaprus |
VOOR 27 | |||||
2024-09-14 | |||||
14:30 | FC Kuressaare | VS | FC Flora | ||
17:00 | FCI Levadia | VS | JK Trans | ||
19:00 | JK Tammeka | VS | JK Kalev | ||
2024-09-15 | |||||
14:30 | Paide LM | VS | FC Nõmme Utd | ||
17:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | VS | Nõmme Kalju |
VOOR 28 | |||||
2024-09-17 | |||||
17:15 | JK Trans | VS | FC Flora | ||
17:30 | FC Kuressaare | VS | FCI Levadia | ||
2024-09-18 | |||||
17:30 | Nõmme Kalju | VS | FC Nõmme Utd | ||
19:00 | JK Kalev | VS | Paide LM | ||
19:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | VS | JK Tammeka |
VOOR 29 | |||||
2024-09-21 | |||||
12:30 | Paide LM | VS | FC Kuressaare | ||
14:30 | FC Nõmme Utd | VS | JK Trans | ||
17:00 | FC Flora | VS | JK Tammeka | ||
2024-09-22 | |||||
14:30 | Nõmme Kalju | VS | JK Kalev | ||
19:00 | FCI Levadia | VS | Pärnu Vaprus |
VOOR 30 | |||||
2024-09-27 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia | VS | JK Kalev | ||
2024-09-28 | |||||
14:30 | FC Kuressaare | VS | FC Nõmme Utd | ||
17:00 | JK Tammeka | VS | Nõmme Kalju | ||
2024-09-29 | |||||
14:30 | FC Flora | VS | Pärnu Vaprus | ||
16:40 | JK Trans | VS | Paide LM |
VOOR 31 | |||||
2024-10-05 | |||||
12:30 | FC Nõmme Utd | VS | FC Flora | ||
14:30 | JK Trans | VS | FCI Levadia | ||
17:00 | JK Kalev | VS | JK Tammeka | ||
2024-10-06 | |||||
14:30 | Paide LM | VS | Nõmme Kalju | ||
17:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | VS | FC Kuressaare |
VOOR 32 | |||||
2024-10-19 | |||||
12:30 | FC Kuressaare | VS | JK Kalev | ||
14:30 | FC Nõmme Utd | VS | Pärnu Vaprus | ||
17:00 | JK Tammeka | VS | FCI Levadia | ||
2024-10-20 | |||||
12:30 | Nõmme Kalju | VS | JK Trans | ||
14:30 | Paide LM | VS | FC Flora |
VOOR 33 | |||||
2024-10-22 | |||||
18:00 | FCI Levadia | VS | FC Nõmme Utd | ||
18:00 | JK Tammeka | VS | FC Kuressaare | ||
2024-10-23 | |||||
18:00 | JK Kalev | VS | JK Trans | ||
18:00 | FC Flora | VS | Nõmme Kalju | ||
19:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | VS | Paide LM |
VOOR 34 | |||||
2024-10-26 | |||||
12:30 | FC Flora | VS | FC Kuressaare | ||
14:30 | JK Trans | VS | Pärnu Vaprus | ||
17:00 | JK Kalev | VS | FC Nõmme Utd | ||
2024-10-27 | |||||
12:30 | Paide LM | VS | JK Tammeka | ||
14:30 | Nõmme Kalju | VS | FCI Levadia |
VOOR 35 | |||||
2024-11-02 | |||||
12:30 | FC Kuressaare | VS | Nõmme Kalju | ||
14:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | VS | JK Kalev | ||
14:30 | JK Tammeka | VS | JK Trans | ||
2024-11-03 | |||||
12:30 | FC Nõmme Utd | VS | Paide LM | ||
14:30 | FCI Levadia | VS | FC Flora |
VOOR 36 | |||||
2024-11-09 | |||||
12:30 | FC Nõmme Utd | VS | JK Tammeka | ||
12:30 | JK Trans | VS | FC Kuressaare | ||
12:30 | Nõmme Kalju | VS | Pärnu Vaprus | ||
12:30 | Paide LM | VS | FCI Levadia | ||
12:30 | FC Flora | VS | JK Kalev |