Liigatabel: U14.I
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P | Vorm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | +22 | 6 | WW |
2 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 | 6 | WWL |
3 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 6 | WWL |
4 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 6 | WW |
5 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 3 | WL |
6 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 3 | LW |
7 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 3 | W |
8 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 29 | -23 | 3 | LWL |
9 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 3 | LLW |
10 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 3 | LLW |
11 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 3 | LLW |
12 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 22 | -15 | 0 | LLL |
Võõrustaja: U14.I
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | +22 | 6 |
2 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 | 3 |
3 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 3 |
4 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 3 |
5 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 3 |
6 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 3 |
7 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 3 |
8 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 3 |
9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 |
10 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
11 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 |
12 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 0 |
Külalised: U14.I
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 | 3 |
2 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 3 |
3 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 3 |
4 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 |
5 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 |
6 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 3 |
7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 |
8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 |
9 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 |
10 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
11 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 0 |
12 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | -27 | 0 |
Võistluste tulemused:
VOOR 3 | |||||
2024-04-28 | |||||
16:00 | Viimsi MRJK I '11 | 7 : 0 | Harju JK Laagri '11 | 5 : 0 | |
15:00 | FC Flora '11 | 11 : 0 | FC Flora R. '11 | 6 : 0 | |
14:45 | FC Ararat '11 | 1 : 5 | FCIL United I '11 | 0 : 2 | |
13:15 | JK Kalev Valge '11 | 1 : 3 | Nõmme United '11 | 1 : 0 | |
13:00 | Pärnu Kalev SK '11 | 2 : 6 | Tammeka Sinine '11 | 0 : 3 | |
2024-04-27 | |||||
13:00 | Rae Spordikool I '11 | 7 : 1 | FC Helios Kollane '11 | 4 : 1 |
VOOR 2 | |||||
2024-04-20 | |||||
16:45 | Tammeka Sinine '11 | 7 : 0 | JK Kalev Valge '11 | 3 : 0 | |
14:15 | Viimsi MRJK I '11 | 2 : 3 | FC Flora '11 | 1 : 1 | |
14:00 | FC Helios Kollane '11 | 1 : 9 | Pärnu Kalev SK '11 | 0 : 0 | |
12:00 | FC Flora R. '11 | 6 : 2 | FC Ararat '11 | 2 : 2 | |
11:00 | Nõmme United '11 | 5 : 0 | Harju JK Laagri '11 | 2 : 0 |
VOOR 1 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
16:30 | Rae Spordikool I '11 | 16 : 0 | FC Flora R. '11 | 8 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
19:00 | FC Helios Kollane '11 | 5 : 6 | JK Kalev Valge '11 | 3 : 2 | |
14:00 | Harju JK Laagri '11 | 6 : 4 | Tammeka Sinine '11 | 3 : 2 | |
13:15 | FC Ararat '11 | 5 : 2 | FC Flora '11 | 1 : 2 |