Liigatabel: ML
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P | Vorm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | +23 | 22 | DWWWW |
2 |
|
8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 15 | LWLWL |
3 |
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 14 | DWLWD |
4 |
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 12 | DLWWD |
5 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 11 | WLLDW |
6 |
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 9 | WWLWL |
7 |
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 9 | WLDWL |
8 |
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 4 | DLLLW |
9 |
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 25 | -18 | 4 | LDLWL |
10 |
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 4 | LLWLD |
Võõrustaja: ML
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 10 |
2 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 9 |
3 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 8 |
4 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 6 |
5 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 6 |
6 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4 |
7 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 |
8 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
9 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 |
10 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 |
Külalised: ML
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 | 12 |
2 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 8 |
3 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 7 |
4 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 6 |
5 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 5 |
6 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 |
7 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 |
8 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 |
9 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 |
10 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18 | -15 | 0 |
Võistluste tulemused:
VOOR 19 | |||||
2024-04-17 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora | 1 : 3 | Paide LM | 1 : 2 | |
2024-04-16 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev | 1 : 2 | FCI Levadia | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 7 | |||||
2024-04-21 | |||||
17:00 | FC Flora | 2 : 2 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 1 | |
14:30 | FC Kuressaare | 5 : 0 | JK Trans | 5 : 0 | |
2024-04-20 | |||||
17:00 | FCI Levadia | 1 : 1 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 0 | |
14:30 | Paide LM | 0 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | FC Nõmme Utd | 0 : 2 | JK Kalev | 0 : 2 |
VOOR 6 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
17:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 2 : 1 | Paide LM | 1 : 1 | |
14:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 3 | FC Flora | 0 : 3 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
17:00 | JK Trans | 2 : 2 | JK Kalev | 0 : 0 | |
14:30 | FCI Levadia | 2 : 0 | FC Nõmme Utd | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 2 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 2 |
VOOR 5 | |||||
2024-04-07 | |||||
14:30 | JK Kalev | 3 : 1 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 0 | |
2024-04-06 | |||||
17:00 | FC Flora | 4 : 3 | JK Trans | 2 : 0 | |
14:30 | Paide LM | 3 : 1 | FC Kuressaare | 1 : 1 | |
12:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 5 | FCI Levadia | 1 : 3 | |
2024-04-05 | |||||
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd | 2 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 4 | |||||
2024-03-31 | |||||
14:30 | FCI Levadia | 2 : 0 | Paide LM | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 0 | FC Flora | 0 : 0 | |
2024-03-30 | |||||
14:30 | JK Trans | 2 : 0 | FC Nõmme Utd | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 2 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 1 | |
2024-03-29 | |||||
14:30 | FC Kuressaare | 3 : 0 | JK Kalev | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 3 | |||||
2024-03-17 | |||||
14:30 | FC Nõmme Utd | 0 : 0 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 3 : 2 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 1 | |
2024-03-16 | |||||
14:30 | JK Trans | 0 : 5 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 2 | |
14:30 | Paide LM | 2 : 1 | FC Flora | 1 : 1 | |
12:30 | JK Kalev | 0 : 2 | FCI Levadia | 0 : 2 |
VOOR 2 | |||||
2024-03-10 | |||||
14:30 | FC Flora | 2 : 2 | JK Kalev | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | Paide LM | 3 : 1 | FC Nõmme Utd | 2 : 0 | |
2024-03-09 | |||||
14:30 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 6 | FCI Levadia | 0 : 2 | |
14:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 3 : 0 | JK Trans | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 1 | |||||
2024-03-03 | |||||
14:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 3 | Paide LM | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Kalev | 1 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 0 | |
2024-03-02 | |||||
14:30 | FCI Levadia | 6 : 0 | JK Trans | 3 : 0 | |
12:30 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 6 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 3 | |
2024-03-01 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora | 2 : 0 | FC Nõmme Utd | 2 : 0 |