Liigatabel: U16.I
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P | Vorm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | +14 | 12 | WWWW |
2 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 9 | WWW |
3 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 9 | WWW |
4 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 9 | WWLW |
5 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 7 | WLWD |
6 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 7 | WDW |
7 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 5 | LDWD |
8 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 3 | LLLW |
9 |
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 3 | LLWLL |
10 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 3 | LWLL |
11 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 28 | -23 | 0 | LLLL |
12 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 30 | -27 | 0 | LLLL |
Võõrustaja: U16.I
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 | 9 |
2 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | +12 | 6 |
3 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 6 |
4 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | +11 | 3 |
5 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 3 |
6 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 |
7 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 3 |
8 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 3 |
9 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3 |
10 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 2 |
11 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
12 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 |
Külalised: U16.I
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 | 6 |
2 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 6 |
3 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 6 |
4 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 3 |
5 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
6 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 |
7 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 1 |
8 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 |
9 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 |
10 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
11 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | -19 | 0 |
12 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | -26 | 0 |
Võistluste tulemused:
VOOR 12 | |||||
2024-04-10 | |||||
19:30 | FC Tallinn/Sparta '09 | 3 : 2 | FCIL United '09 | 3 : 1 |
VOOR 4 | |||||
2024-05-05 | |||||
15:00 | FC Flora '09 | 3 : 1 | FA Kalev '09 | 2 : 1 | |
13:00 | Tammeka Sinine '09 | 10 : 0 | JK Trans '09 | 4 : 0 | |
2024-05-04 | |||||
16:30 | Viimsi MRJK '09 | 3 : 0 | FC Ararat '09 | 1 : 0 | |
13:15 | FC Tallinn I '09 | 2 : 0 | JK Kalev Valge '09 | 0 : 0 | |
11:00 | JK Tabasalu '09 | 2 : 5 | FC Tallinn/Sparta '09 | 1 : 3 | |
11:00 | Rakvere Tarvas '09 | 4 : 1 | FCIL United '09 | 2 : 1 |
VOOR 3 | |||||
2024-04-28 | |||||
11:00 | JK Kalev Valge '09 | 2 : 2 | Viimsi MRJK '09 | 1 : 1 | |
11:00 | FCIL United '09 | 0 : 2 | FC Flora '09 | 0 : 0 | |
2024-04-27 | |||||
15:30 | FC Ararat '09 | 7 : 1 | JK Tabasalu '09 | 5 : 1 | |
14:45 | FA Kalev '09 | 1 : 3 | FC Tallinn I '09 | 1 : 0 | |
12:00 | FC Tallinn/Sparta '09 | 4 : 3 | Tammeka Sinine '09 | 2 : 1 | |
11:00 | JK Trans '09 | 3 : 4 | Rakvere Tarvas '09 | 1 : 2 |
VOOR 2 | |||||
2024-04-21 | |||||
12:00 | FC Tallinn I '09 | 2 : 4 | FC Flora '09 | 2 : 1 | |
11:00 | JK Tabasalu '09 | 2 : 3 | JK Kalev Valge '09 | 1 : 1 | |
2024-04-20 | |||||
14:45 | FCIL United '09 | 7 : 0 | JK Trans '09 | 3 : 0 | |
12:00 | Tammeka Sinine '09 | 2 : 0 | FC Ararat '09 | 0 : 0 | |
12:00 | Viimsi MRJK '09 | 3 : 2 | FA Kalev '09 | 3 : 0 |
VOOR 1 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
19:30 | FC Ararat '09 | 0 : 6 | Rakvere Tarvas '09 | 0 : 3 | |
16:00 | JK Kalev Valge '09 | 3 : 3 | Tammeka Sinine '09 | 1 : 2 | |
13:00 | FA Kalev '09 | 13 : 0 | JK Tabasalu '09 | 6 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
11:00 | FC Tallinn/Sparta '09 | 9 : 0 | JK Trans '09 | 1 : 0 | |
11:00 | FCIL United '09 | 0 : 6 | FC Tallinn I '09 | 0 : 4 |